U16 Meisterschaft 2015/16
B-Liga U16
Datum | Uhrzeit | Spiel |
---|---|---|
Herbst 2015 | ||
06.09.15. | 13:45 | Gersthofer SV - Eslling |
12.09.15. | 14:15 | Essling - Aspern |
19.09.15. | 18:00 | Ostbahn XI - Essling |
26.09.15. | 14:00 | Essling - Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf |
03.10..15. | 14:15 | Essling - Young Stars Centimeter |
10.10.15. | 17:15 | R. Oberlaa - Essling |
17.10.15. | 14:15 | Essling - KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
24.10.15. | 16:10 | LAC Inter - Essling |
31.10.15. | 14:15 | Essling - Cro Vienna |
08.11.15. | 14:00 | Marswiese - Essling |
14.11.15. | 14:15 | Essling - Wollers |
Frühjahr 2016 | ||
12.03.16. | 13.45 | Wollers - Essling |
19.03.16. | 14.15 | Essling - Gersthofer SV |
02.04.16. | 15.30 | Aspern - Essling |
09.04.16. | 18.00 | Essling - Ostbahn XI |
16.04.16. | 14.15 | Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf - Essling |
23.04.16. | 14.10 | Young Stars Centimeter - Essling |
30.04.16. | 14.15 | Essling - Rapid Oberlaa |
08.05.16. | 15:00 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt - Essling |
21.05.16. | 14.15 | Essling - LAC Inter |
29.05.16. | 13.00 | Cro Vienna - Essling |
04.06.16. | 14.15 | Essling - Marswiese |
Meisterschaftsspiele B-Liga
U16 SV Essling
Datum | Spiel | Resultat |
---|---|---|
Herbst 2015 | ||
06.09.15. | Gersthofer SV - Essling | 1:1 |
12.09.15. | Essling - Aspern | 4:2 |
19.09.15. | Ostbahn XI - Essling | 1:4 |
26.09.15. | Essling - Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf | 3:2 |
03.10.15. | Essling - Young Stars Centimeter | 4:3 |
10.10.15. | R. Oberlaa - Essling | 5:3 |
17.10.15. | Essling - KSC/FCB Donaustadt | 5:2 |
24.10.15. | LAC Inter - Essling | 0:0 |
31.10.15. | Essling - Cro Vienna | 1:2 |
08.11.15. | Marswiese - Essling | 0:2 |
14.11.15. | Essling - Wollers | 4:2 |
Frühjahr 2016 | ||
12.03.16. | Wollers - Essling | 2:2 |
19.03.16. | Essling - Gersthofer SV | 4:1 |
04.02.16. | Aspern - Essling | 1:0 |
09-04.16. | Essling - Ostbahn XI | 9:1 |
16.04.16. | Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf - Essling | 1:1 |
23.04.16. | Young Stars Centimeter - Essling | 0:5 |
30.04.16. | Essling - Rapid Oberlaa | 2:2 |
08.05.16. | KSC/FCB Donaustadt - Essling | 0:2 |
21.05.16. | Essling - LAC Inter | 3:1 |
29.05.16. | Cro Vienna - Essling | 0:8 |
04.06.16. | Essling - Marswiese | 2:2 |
Hier geht`s zur Tabelle
C-Liga U16/2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Spiel |
---|---|---|
Herbst 2015 | ||
05.09.15. | 16:15 | Mariahilf - Essling |
13.09.15. | 13:00 | Essling - Maccabi Wien |
19.09.15. | 17:30 | Hirschstetten/Lindenhof - Essling |
27.09.15. | 13:00 | Essling - Hellas Kagran |
03.10.15. | 12:15 | Wienerfeld - Essling |
10.10.15. | 18:00 | Essling - 1980 Wien |
17.10.15. | 16:15 | Essling - 1980 BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
26.10.15. | 19:00 | WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - Essling |
31.10.15. | 14:00 | Essling - Stadlau |
08.11.15. | 13:30 | FC Karabakh - Essling |
14.11.15. | 16:15 | Essling - Schwechat SV |
21.11.15. | 10:00 | Ankerbrot - Essling |
25.11.15. | 19.00 | Essling - Rennweger SV |
Frühjahr 2016 | ||
13.03.16. | 14.00 | Rennweger SV - Essling |
19.03,16. | 16.15 | Essling - Mariahilf |
03.04.16. | 16.00 | Maccabi Wien - Essling |
10.04.16. | 14.00 | Essling - Hirschstetten/Lindenhof |
16.04.16. | 19:00 | Hellas Kagran - Essling |
23.04.16. | 18.00 | Essling - Wienerfeld |
01.05.16. | 14:00 | 1980 Wien - Essling |
08.05.16. | 11:00 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald - Essling |
21.05.16. | 16.15 | Essling - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau |
28.05.16. | 15.00 | Stadlau - Essling |
04.06.16. | 16.15 | Essling - FC Karabakh |
12.06.16. | 11.00 | Schwechat SV - Essling |
19.06.16. | 11.00 | Essling - Ankerbrot |
Meisterschaftsspiele C-Liga
U16/2 SV Essling
Datum | Spiel | Resultat |
---|---|---|
Herbst 2015 | ||
05.09.15. | Mariahilf - Essling | 3:7 |
13.09.15. | Essling - Maccabi Wien | 2:4 |
19.09.15. | Hirschst./Lindenhof - Essling | 1:6 |
27.09.15.. | Essling - Hellas Kagran | 1:2 |
03.10.15. | Wienerfeld - Essling | 5:5 |
10.10.15. | Essling - 1980 Wien | 5:4 |
17.10.15. | Essling - BWH Lok Hörndlwald | 0:5 |
26.10.15. | WAF - Essling | 1:1 |
31.10.15. | Essling - Stadlau | 0:6 |
08.11.15. | FC Karabakh - Essling | 7:1 |
14.11.15. | Essling - Schwechat SV | 2:4 |
21.11.15. | Ankerbrot - Essling | 1:3 |
25.11.15. | Essling - Rennweger SV | 9:1 |
Frühjahr 2016 | ||
13.03.16. | Rennweger SV - Essling | 1:4 |
19.03.16. | Essling - Mariahilf | 7:1 |
03.04.16. | Maccabi Wien - Essling | 7:1 |
10.04.16. | Essling - Hirschst./Lindenhof | 5:2 |
16.04.16. | Hellas Kagran - Essling | 4:3 |
23.04.16. | Essling - Wienerfeld | 13:1 |
01.05.16. | 1980 Wien - Essling | 2:4 |
08.05.16. | BWH Hörndlwald - Essling | 4:1 |
21.05.16. | Essling - WAF | 4:4 |
28.05.16. | Stadlau - Essling | 4:1 |
04.06.16. | Essling - FC Karabakh | 1:5 |
12.06.16. | Schwechat SV - Essling | 3:3 |
19.06.16. | Essling - Ankerbrot | 6:3 |
Hier geht`s zur Tabelle
Freundschaftsspiele SV Essling U16/U16/2
Datum | Spiel | Resultat |
---|---|---|
08.08.15. | Schwechat - Essling | 3:2 |
11.08-15. | SV Oberndorf U14 - Essling | 1:12 |
11.08.15. | SV Oberndorf U16 - Essling | 2:0 |
13.08.15 | SV Oberndorf U16 - Essling | 1:1 |
16.08.15. | R.Oberlaa - Essling | 2:2 |
17.08.15. | Mistelbach - Essling | 6:3 |
22.08.15. | Essling - Stadlau | 8:2 |
22.08.15. | Essling- Fortuna 05 | 1:7 |
30.08.15. | Essling - Columbia | 1:2 |
30.08.15. | Essling - Columbia. | 0:4 |
01.09.15. | Groß Enzersdorf - Essling | 2:7 |
28.11.15. | Fach-Donaufeld - Essling | 4:0 |
23.01.16. | Essling - NSG Mistelbach | 4:2 |
31.01.16. | Essling - Schwechat | 1:1 |
21.02.16. | Essling - Wr. Viktoria | 3:0 |
28.02.16. | Essling - Post SV | 1:4 |
Turniere U16/U16/2 SV Essling
Datum | Turnier | Platzierung |
---|---|---|
27.12.15. | WFV Turnier U16 | Gruppe F, Platz 2 |
04.01.16 | WFV Turnier U15 | Gruppe A, Platz 4 |
09.01.16. | Turnier Oberndorf | 5.Platz |
16.01.16. | Turnier Wolkersdorf | 4. Platz |
29.01.16. | Turnier Ritzing | 5. Platz |
13.-16.05.16 | Isar Cup | 1. Platz |
. | . | . |
. | . | . |
. | . | . |
. | . | . |
WFV Turnier U16:
Stadlau - SV Essling 2:0
Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf - SV Essling 0:1
SV Essling - Admira Technopool 0:0
SV Essling - Hörndlwald 3:0
Gruppe F, Platz 2
WFV Turnier U15:
Donau - SV Essling 1:0
SV Essling - Donaufeld 2:1
SV Essling - FAC 2:2
Gruppe A, Platz 4
Hallenturnier SC Oberndorf
ASK Kematen - SV Essling 0:2
SV Essling - TSU Hafnerbach 2:5
NSG Oberndorf - SV Essling 1:0
Spiel um Platz 5:
SV Essling - NSG Kirnberg 2:0
Platzierung
1. NSG Wieselburg
2. SV Oberndorf
3. TSU Hafnerbach
4. SC Gresten
5. SV Essling
6. NSG Kirnberg
7. NSG Krummnussbaum
8. ASK Kematen
Hallenturnier SC Wolkersdorf
SV Essling - Stadlau 2:1
ASV Vösendorf - SV Essling 1:3
TSU Obergänserndorf - SV Essling 6:0
Spiel um Platz 3
SV Essling - Wolkersdorf
Platzierung
1. Red Star Penzing
2. Obergänserndorf
3. SC Wolkersdorf
4. SV Essling
5. FC Stadlau
6. ATSV Deutsch Wagram
7. ASV Vösendorf
8. KSC Donaustadt
Hallenturnier SPG 2000 Ritzing
SPG St. Georgen - SV Essling 2:1
Oberpullendorf - SV Essling 2:1
SV Essling - Mattersburg 1:0
SPG Neck. - SV Essling 0:3
Spiel um Platz 5:
Platzierung
1. ST. Georgen
2. Oberwart
3. Mattersburg
4............
5. SV Essling
gfi1966 - 23. Jul, 07:00